+48 602 255 619
Add property
Report a search
en

The offer is no longer valid. Are you looking for something similar?

Contact us
Apartment in the Center with a 26 m² terrace!
Apartment in the Center with a 26 m² terrace!
Apartment in the Center with a 26 m² terrace!
Apartment in the Center with a 26 m² terrace!
Apartment in the Center with a 26 m² terrace!
Apartment in the Center with a 26 m² terrace!
Apartment in the Center with a 26 m² terrace!
Apartment in the Center with a 26 m² terrace!
Apartment in the Center with a 26 m² terrace!
Apartment in the Center with a 26 m² terrace!
Apartment in the Center with a 26 m² terrace!
Apartment in the Center with a 26 m² terrace!
Apartment in the Center with a 26 m² terrace!
Apartment in the Center with a 26 m² terrace!
Apartment in the Center with a 26 m² terrace!
Apartment in the Center with a 26 m² terrace!
Apartment in the Center with a 26 m² terrace!
Apartment in the Center with a 26 m² terrace!
Apartment in the Center with a 26 m² terrace!
Apartment in the Center with a 26 m² terrace!
Apartment in the Center with a 26 m² terrace!

Apartment for Rent

Warszawa, Śródmieście, Śródmieście Południowe, ul. Emilii Plater 15

43 m2 2 1
6 000 zł 140 zł / m2

Apartment in the Center with a 26 m² terrace!

Year of construction

2024

Description

Royal Space is pleased to present a 42 m² apartment with a 26-meter terrace in a new, intimate investment at Emilii Plater 15.

INVESTMENT
Emilii Plater 15 is a small residential investment that combines modern architecture with the surroundings of historic tenement houses in the city center. The two buildings that make up the complex are separated by a green patio designed in a park style.

The apartments are accessed through a representative entrance, behind which there is a spacious hall with a reception. Next to the reception there is a private business lounge, intended exclusively for residents. To ensure full security, the building is monitored by a camera system, equipped with security and an access control system.

LOCATION
Emilii Plater 15 is a prestigious location in the heart of Warsaw, perfectly fitting into the character of the vibrant city center. This street combines the development of historical tenement houses with modern architecture, creating a unique atmosphere of the city. It is just a few minutes’ walk from the Palace of Culture and Science, Złote Tarasy and the main communication arteries of the capital.

APARTMENT
The apartment is located on the ground floor of the building and consists of:
• living room with a sofa bed,
• bedroom with king size bed,
• kitchenette,
• bathroom,
• terrace.

ADDITIONAL INFORMATION